Tripp Lite N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3' (TRPN82001M)

 
Tripplite N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua, 3'

Oops!!!


Discontinued or Out of Stock Product



It looks like the product you are looking for has either been discontinued or is temporarily out of stock.  


You can click here to begin a new search from our home page, or call us 1-800-998-3295 and speak to a CleanItSupply.com customer service representative. We will do our very best to help you find what you need or recommend a similar replacement product.


Thank you for shopping CleanItSupply.com!


Return to Home Page

N820-01M 1M 3ft 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

This laser-optimized patch cable is designed for 10GB Ethernet applications. It is ideally suited for LANs, SANs and high-speed parallel interconnects. Cable is backward compatible with legacy LANs. Cable Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cable; Connector/Port/Interface: Two LC; For Device Type: Network.

Warranty

Manufacturer's lifetime warranty.

Also Consider

Product Specifications

  • Global Product Type: Cables-Patch
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Connector/Port/Interface: Two LC
  • For Device Type: Network
  • Connects Devices (From/To): Hardware in 10 Base-T and 100 Base-T Networks
  • Cable Length: 3 ft
  • Jacket Color: Aqua
  • Pre-Consumer Recycled Content Percent: 0%
  • Post-Consumer Recycled Content Percent: 0%
  • Total Recycled Content Percent: 0%

Cleaning Products Tab 5

Clean It Supply is your top spot for wholesale cleaning supplies online. We offer janitorial, home and office cleaning supplies to keep your surroundings clean and comfortable. You can be confident we’ll have the wholesale cleaning products you need with our selection of tens of thousands of cleaning products available 24/7 on our website. If you shop for bulk cleaning supplies you can take advantage of our free shipping offer as all orders over $1,200 qualify for free shipping. We have the widest selections of industrial cleaning supplies on the internet at the lowest prices.

Lowest Pricing Guaranteed
WE SHIP INTERNATIONALLY
220 Countries Worldwide
Friendly Customer Service
1.800.998.3295
Order Online 24 Hours a Day,
7 Days a Week, 365 Days a Year
1.800.998.3295
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
CleanItSupply.com BBB Business Review